Market · 23 of 36 outcomes
Will Lille win the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League Championship?
Live Polymarket data as of Oct 12, 2026, 12:52 UTC. Not financial advice.
Exactly one of this event's 36 outcomes pays $1. Their prices add up to right now.
None of the biggest holders bet both sides equally, so every account below is taking a side.
3 proven traders are on Yes, 0 on No. Proven = 100+ settled bets, makes $2+ per $100 bet, and beats the odds when holding to the end.
| Trader | Side | Shares | Bought at | Worth now | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fifaunderdog10xb437…cfb3 | Yes | 200,816 | 0.2¢ | $502 | — |
| 50-Pence0x9478…63f5 | Yes | 82,718 | 1.9¢ | $207 | Positive+$13.74 per $100 · 868 bets |
| 0xd7fd…dae3 | Yes | 82,525 | 0.2¢ | $206 | — |
| kneelbeforetheking0xeb34…7268 | Yes | 42,086 | 2.4¢ | $105 | Positive+$63.76 per $100 · 594 bets |
| rainbowlilies0x2106…4dea | Yes | 26,000 | 2.0¢ | $65 | Positive+$7.23 per $100 · 10,676 bets |
| Gucky-450xe613…540e | Yes | 20,000 | 1.2¢ | $50 | Positive+$9.92 per $100 · 2,566 bets |
| DG-NO0x7d24…a93f | Yes | 17,500 | 1.2¢ | $44 | Positive+$8.58 per $100 · 3,589 bets |
| Elias.Thornwell0xa667…ceb3 | No | 43 | 99.8¢ | $43 | Break-even+$0.08 per $100 · 22,940 bets |
| 0x0202…7e33 | Yes | 12,500 | 0.2¢ | $31 | — |
| p3723hdfgewy726478b0x2fd9…1c31 | Yes | 11,454 | 0.2¢ | $29 | — |
| leegunner0xe542…0a37 | Yes | 10,267 | 0.1¢ | $26 | Proven+$8.57 per $100 · 7,249 bets |
| Dream-come.true0x4e1a…947c | Yes | 10,000 | 0.2¢ | $25 | Losing−$12.86 per $100 · 255 bets |
| TimeTraveler0x51fd…4272 | Yes | 9,942 | 0.2¢ | $25 | Positive+$6.43 per $100 · 7,366 bets |
| anciano0xa8b7…ee3c | Yes | 6,797 | 2.3¢ | $17 | Break-even+$0.01 per $100 · 6,265 bets |
| 0xf475…8486 | Yes | 4,425 | 2.0¢ | $11 | — |
| 0x16cb…2704 | Yes | 4,000 | 2.4¢ | $10 | Proven+$2.02 per $100 · 7,120 bets |
| srysak0x9fe9…53c4 | Yes | 3,000 | 0.2¢ | $8 | — |
| TimSheHe0xf006…bb6c | Yes | 2,927 | 2.4¢ | $7 | — |
| ChenXiaofang0x90c8…8d1d | No | 6 | 99.8¢ | $6 | — |
| ZhouLina0xf297…fce5 | No | 6 | 99.8¢ | $6 | — |
| Haradwaith0x21ff…0d71 | Yes | 2,221 | 2.4¢ | $6 | Break-even−$0.89 per $100 · 130,736 bets |
| KobayashiSakura0x0f84…5c64 | No | 6 | 99.8¢ | $5 | — |
| Baddie0xc1ff…25f1 | Yes | 2,150 | 1.2¢ | $5 | — |
| pokosw0xbd24…e40d | No | 5 | 99.8¢ | $5 | — |
| cyfra0x4c2a…65dc | Yes | 1,658 | 0.3¢ | $4 | Positive+$5.43 per $100 · 2,756 bets |
| planktonXD0x4ffe…9f71 | Yes | 1,373 | 0.4¢ | $3 | Positive+$4.78 per $100 · 59,136+ bets · updating |
| Dorokking0x06b9…fb44 | Yes | 931 | 0.2¢ | $2 | Losing−$6.31 per $100 · 640 bets |
| LornaPredicts0x7495…7fcf | Yes | 800 | 0.2¢ | $2 | Losing−$1.91 per $100 · 58,970+ bets · updating |
| austinoaung1230x6a05…1c7a | Yes | 500 | 0.2¢ | $1 | — |
| Amenamena0x9585…4b4d | Yes | 500 | 0.2¢ | $1 | — |
| UbuntuTrading0xc3cd…816c | Yes | 500 | 2.0¢ | $1 | Positive+$1.63 per $100 · 9,376 bets |
| GingerMcKenna0x671a…2f1e | Yes | 423 | 2.3¢ | $1 | Break-even−$0.81 per $100 · 18,336 bets |
| 0xad99…dbab | Yes | 400 | 1.2¢ | $1 | — |
| 0x6840…7c37 | Yes | 375 | 0.2¢ | $1 | — |
| 79fsdfs0x2564…f258 | Yes | 342 | 0.3¢ | $1 | Losing−$3.85 per $100 · 2,461 bets |
| Mustwiner0xf40f…e473 | Yes | 250 | 0.2¢ | $1 | — |
| balthazar0x5a21…9318 | Yes | 162 | 2.4¢ | $0 | Positive+$8.64 per $100 · 127,694 bets |
| 0xfba1…1733 | Yes | 114 | 4.6¢ | $0 | — |
| Joskin0x9922…1109 | Yes | 105 | 1.2¢ | $0 | — |
| cigarettes0xd218…b5c9 | Yes | 60 | 2.4¢ | $0 | Break-even−$0.15 per $100 · 193,477 bets |
| 0x5491…a8f5 | Yes | 60 | 1.2¢ | $0 | — |
| JordanMooney0x5136…0e4f | Yes | 50 | 2.1¢ | $0 | Break-even+$0.38 per $100 · 13,173 bets |
| LesterDiamond0x558f…1a56 | Yes | 50 | 2.2¢ | $0 | Proven+$3.98 per $100 · 23,948 bets |
| Metodo.Classico0x17f7…a181 | Yes | 26 | 1.9¢ | $0 | — |
| ghorrock0xd9fe…db0d | Yes | 22 | 2.4¢ | $0 | Break-even−$0.84 per $100 · 38,339+ bets · updating |
| triklozoid0xeab7…b389 | Yes | 15 | 0.1¢ | $0 | Positive+$2630.36 per $100 · 34,840 bets |
| babyalgo0x0a3a…e990 | Yes | 10 | 1.2¢ | $0 | — |
| donthackme0x0380…073d | Yes | 10 | 2.4¢ | $0 | Positive+$3.80 per $100 · 101,355 bets |
| Hugin-og-Munin0x8fe7…6c1f | Yes | 8 | 1.2¢ | $0 | Positive+$5.79 per $100 · 29,719+ bets · updating |
| asfdt110x7e4c…1cf9 | Yes | 7 | 0.5¢ | $0 | — |
| 1f2da719e0b226d9d91664b0cfe06590x4385…f4b1 | Yes | 5 | 1.0¢ | $0 | — |
| cryingbabydicer870x5e8e…8212 | Yes | 5 | 2.4¢ | $0 | Break-even+$0.23 per $100 · 27,486 bets |
| .Menthe0x9a94…d5f9 | Yes | 5 | 0.1¢ | $0 | — |
| denso0xae48…afbe | Yes | 5 | 1.2¢ | $0 | — |
| lidongyao0xb25b…a166 | Yes | 5 | 1.2¢ | $0 | — |
| neutralwave230x5b63…11a4 | No | 0 | 99.9¢ | $0 | Losing−$2.72 per $100 · 78,097+ bets · updating |
Shares = Yes minus No for each trader. Record counts every settled bet, including losses never cashed in. Polymarket's own contracts are left out.