Market · 2 of 36 outcomes
Will Bayern Munich win the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League Championship?
Live Polymarket data as of Oct 12, 2026, 01:00 UTC. Not financial advice.
Exactly one of this event's 36 outcomes pays $1. Their prices add up to right now.
None of the biggest holders bet both sides equally, so every account below is taking a side.
4 proven traders are on Yes, 1 on No. Proven = 100+ settled bets, makes $2+ per $100 bet, and beats the odds when holding to the end.
| Trader | Side | Shares | Bought at | Worth now | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| unbribeableref0xf742…e039 | Yes | 124,953 | 12.2¢ | $18.1K | Positive+$11.53 per $100 · 390 bets |
| 50-Pence0x9478…63f5 | Yes | 82,718 | 1.9¢ | $12K | Positive+$13.74 per $100 · 868 bets |
| Joe-Biden0x8b5a…00f2 | Yes | 32,024 | 15.4¢ | $4.64K | Proven+$16.39 per $100 · 383 bets |
| HuntersMethDealer0x3989…27b1 | Yes | 30,000 | 14.6¢ | $4.35K | Positive+$7.46 per $100 · 1,695 bets |
| xiaopxiong0x3b6b…b46a | Yes | 20,000 | 15.4¢ | $2.9K | — |
| Huluhol0x13d0…593d | Yes | 17,801 | 14.0¢ | $2.58K | Break-even+$0.61 per $100 · 134 bets |
| Nooserac0xf68a…5b1b | No | 2,000 | 85.0¢ | $1.71K | Positive+$1.23 per $100 · 17,498 bets |
| 0x50d8…d896 | Yes | 10,714 | 14.0¢ | $1.55K | New29 settled bets |
| aleksandmoney0x8f14…1e77 | Yes | 10,267 | 15.4¢ | $1.49K | Losing−$1.25 per $100 · 2,282 bets |
| wannashort690xb2d3…7340 | Yes | 10,000 | 16.4¢ | $1.45K | New19 settled bets |
| chasingdreamsvamos0xd8f6…15fb | Yes | 10,000 | 14.4¢ | $1.45K | — |
| thefakenick0x85b9…906d | Yes | 10,000 | 14.0¢ | $1.45K | Positive+$1.99 per $100 · 2,711 bets |
| Ttt30x34d9…c8b1 | Yes | 9,628 | 16.0¢ | $1.4K | — |
| DG-NO0x7d24…a93f | Yes | 9,400 | 1.2¢ | $1.36K | Positive+$8.60 per $100 · 3,589 bets |
| nelbal84860x8c44…fcd4 | Yes | 8,000 | 15.4¢ | $1.16K | Positive+$4.41 per $100 · 128 bets |
| Cyberflems0x49c4…bf77 | Yes | 7,500 | 13.8¢ | $1.09K | Break-even+$0.28 per $100 · 1,433 bets |
| numbernine0xe7fd…89de | Yes | 7,382 | 14.6¢ | $1.07K | Losing−$2.93 per $100 · 157 bets |
| TomTurbo0x9186…9220 | Yes | 7,190 | 2.2¢ | $1.04K | Positive+$3.01 per $100 · 704 bets |
| Hyrrrr0xf055…02b5 | Yes | 6,656 | 15.4¢ | $965 | — |
| Jiggylondon0xed5f…4069 | Yes | 6,250 | 16.4¢ | $906 | — |
| smolbrain0x0x243c…2240 | Yes | 6,000 | 15.0¢ | $870 | Proven+$8.24 per $100 · 293 bets |
| 0xade7…afbc | Yes | 5,530 | 14.8¢ | $802 | — |
| tnl0xb619…5068 | No | 886 | 86.5¢ | $758 | Break-even+$0.97 per $100 · 1,242 bets |
| pmic30x1e3f…e00b | Yes | 5,000 | 14.0¢ | $725 | — |
| 0xf74a…42c0 | Yes | 5,000 | 16.4¢ | $725 | — |
| 0xf475…8486 | Yes | 4,425 | 2.0¢ | $642 | — |
| anciano0xa8b7…ee3c | Yes | 4,232 | 2.3¢ | $614 | Break-even−$0.07 per $100 · 6,243 bets |
| Vijayrash0x12d4…453b | Yes | 3,571 | 14.6¢ | $518 | — |
| towtle0x77e3…46cf | Yes | 3,500 | 14.0¢ | $507 | — |
| Nomad239120x5f32…d094 | Yes | 3,333 | 15.4¢ | $483 | — |
| Gucky-450xe613…540e | Yes | 3,238 | 1.2¢ | $470 | Positive+$9.88 per $100 · 2,562 bets |
| 0x25cd…0c64 | Yes | 3,214 | 14.6¢ | $466 | — |
| 0xbc68…1c00 | Yes | 3,174 | 14.7¢ | $460 | — |
| marksoc0x89fc…b5c2 | Yes | 3,000 | 14.0¢ | $435 | Positive+$11.11 per $100 · 359 bets |
| KjerstinDellert0x2d1b…5adb | Yes | 2,950 | 14.6¢ | $428 | Proven+$11.41 per $100 · 319 bets |
| interboys470xc67b…b024 | Yes | 2,500 | 13.0¢ | $363 | — |
| KingMikel720x5c9e…9727 | Yes | 2,465 | 16.4¢ | $357 | — |
| Alex.foot0x2059…4d1f | Yes | 2,338 | 15.4¢ | $339 | — |
| TimSheHe0xf006…bb6c | Yes | 2,231 | 2.4¢ | $323 | — |
| RoadtoSanary0x4e94…41b6 | Yes | 2,196 | 15.4¢ | $318 | Proven+$5.41 per $100 · 243 bets |
| roronoagako12050x7f59…7d29 | Yes | 2,143 | 14.4¢ | $311 | — |
| rainbowlilies0x2106…4dea | Yes | 2,000 | 1.9¢ | $290 | Positive+$6.97 per $100 · 10,606 bets |
| 0x9403…7361 | Yes | 2,000 | 15.4¢ | $290 | Losing−$11.35 per $100 · 433 bets |
| Gl4d0x1e3a…9e14 | Yes | 2,000 | 13.0¢ | $290 | Positive+$1.49 per $100 · 2,393 bets |
| ivndev0x5403…edd5 | Yes | 2,000 | 15.4¢ | $290 | Losing−$5.27 per $100 · 222 bets |
| satokaede0xe3cf…9dc0 | Yes | 2,000 | 13.0¢ | $290 | — |
| 0x10b5…33f9 | Yes | 1,667 | 15.4¢ | $242 | — |
| monter.860xdf18…af99 | Yes | 1,571 | 14.6¢ | $228 | Break-even+$0.31 per $100 · 1,963 bets |
| ambrose.cky0xaf1f…ede0 | Yes | 1,500 | 16.4¢ | $217 | — |
| Rengoku270x5ab7…f1b9 | Yes | 1,429 | 14.6¢ | $207 | — |
| BibX0x6012…900f | Yes | 1,333 | 15.4¢ | $193 | — |
| Beoowww0x65b8…3c05 | Yes | 1,333 | 15.4¢ | $193 | — |
| UbuntuTrading0xc3cd…816c | Yes | 500 | 14.0¢ | $72 | Positive+$1.56 per $100 · 9,359 bets |
| Elias.Thornwell0xa667…ceb3 | No | 48 | 85.9¢ | $41 | Break-even+$0.08 per $100 · 22,920 bets |
| jmp1230x147c…2540 | No | 30 | 84.7¢ | $26 | Break-even+$0.38 per $100 · 22,418 bets |
| Krausomat0xc625…f8dc | No | 23 | 86.4¢ | $20 | — |
| 0x3222…4c75 | No | 12 | 85.8¢ | $10 | — |
| smhwat0xc6d6…6f87 | No | 4 | 86.4¢ | $3 | — |
| OmeadAzadeh0x962e…1d75 | No | 4 | 85.4¢ | $3 | — |
| Trader1200x3de6…e560 | Yes | 19 | 15.7¢ | $3 | Losing−$4.32 per $100 · 27,047 bets |
| 0xf06e…291b | No | 2 | 86.4¢ | $2 | — |
| fis80xc60a…3122 | No | 2 | 87.6¢ | $2 | — |
| 26rhg2z4elf00x26dd…9bf3 | No | 1 | 89.2¢ | $1 | — |
| 0x9140…5acd | No | 1 | 85.8¢ | $1 | — |
| 0xe0bc…9cd5 | No | 1 | 85.4¢ | $1 | — |
| 0x7599…3365 | No | 1 | 89.8¢ | $1 | — |
| JoseSalver0x096e…6395 | No | 1 | 87.6¢ | $1 | — |
| GingerMcKenna0x671a…2f1e | No | 0 | 86.4¢ | $0 | Break-even−$0.84 per $100 · 18,243 bets |
| LesterDiamond0x558f…1a56 | No | 0 | 86.4¢ | $0 | Proven+$4.05 per $100 · 23,888 bets |
| matbobpol0x5006…48ca | No | 0 | 84.0¢ | $0 | — |
| balthazar0x5a21…9318 | No | 0 | 86.4¢ | $0 | Positive+$16.42 per $100 · 48,207+ bets · updating |
| 0xf5de…3d3c | No | 0 | 89.3¢ | $0 | — |
Shares = Yes minus No for each trader. Record counts every settled bet, including losses never cashed in. Polymarket's own contracts are left out.